Fantasia Barrino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Fantasia Monique Barrino

Birth Place: High Point, NC

Birthday: June 30, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Singer

User Rating:3.31 out of 5 (583 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop