Famke Janssen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Famke Beumer Janssen

Birth Place: Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Birthday: November 5, 1965, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating: