Faith Hill Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: September 21, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(173 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim McGraw

Tim McGraw Explains Why He Stopped Drinking: "I Partied Too Much"

In recent years, Tim McGraw and Faith Hill have had to deal with negative rumors and gossip about their marriage. But while the longtime couple are still very much together, McGraw admits they have had a few issues — particularly because of his… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Travis Barker Talks Insane Collaborations at the GRAMMY Awards
00:52 — Travis Barker never would have thought he'd be collaborating with Pitbull and Robin Thicke. But leave it to the GRAMMY Awards to bring such unlikely c (more…)
Phillip Riggs Accepts 2016 GRAMMY Music Educator Award
01:24 — Phillip Riggs of North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics in Durham, N.C., has been announced as the recipient of the third annual GRAMMY Musi (more…)
ACM Awards 2011 - Winners Throughout the Years - Top Female Vocalist
01:38 — Watch highlights featuring Faith Hill, Martina McBride and more as they receieve The Top Female Vocalist award. Don't miss The 46th Annual Academy of (more…)
Carrie Underwood (GRAMMY Live Fashion Cam)
01:05 — Check out Carrie Underwood on the GRAMMY Live Fashion Cam.

More NewsSee all »

George Strait
George Strait Wins Entertainer of the Year at ACM Awards

George Strait was the big winner at Sunday's Academy of Country Music Awards, taking home the prize…

Faith Hill, Tim McGraw
Faith Hill and Tim McGraw Deny Divorce Reports

Is there trouble in paradise for Faith Hill and Tim McGraw? No way, says the couple.

Dr Kevin Sands, Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Gets Braces

Khloe Kardashian has gotten braces! The reality star recently got Invisalign to straighten her teeth…

Carrie Underwood
Carrie Underwood to Sing Monday Night Football’s Theme Song

Carrie Underwood is ready for some football.

Faith Hill
PHOTO: Faith Hill Wears Braces to the Grammy Awards

Faith Hill's jewelry wasn't her only sparkling accessory at Sunday's Grammy Awards. The country supe…

Tim McGraw
Tim McGraw Opens Up About Sobriety

Tim McGraw looks good and feels good too. But things weren't always so good for the country star.