Faith HillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: September 21, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Faith Hill Photos

  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - 47th CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 5, 2014
    Photo By: Corbis
  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - 49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, April 6, 2014
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Tim McGraw and Faith Hill - 47th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 6, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Loccisano/Getty Images
  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - the 48th Annual Academy of Counrty Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, April 7, 2013
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/Getty Images
  • Faith Hill - 55th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, California, Feburary, 10, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Tim McGraw and Faith Hill - the 46th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 1, 2012
    Photo By: Taylor Hill/WireImage.com
  • Faith Hill - The 2012 People's Choice Awards, January 11, 2012
    Photo By: Christopher Polk/Getty Images
  • Faith Hill - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Reba McEntire and Faith Hill - Muhammad Ali's Celebrity Fight Night XIV in Scottsdale, Arizona, April 5, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Peter Boyle, Tim McGraw, Faith Hill and Ray Romano - 29th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Glenn Close, Matthew Broderick and Faith Hill - The Stepford Wives - June 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • A Home for the Holidays With Faith Hill - Faith Hill
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/CBS
  • A Home for the Holidays With Faith Hill - Faith Hill
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/CBS
  • The 10th Annual A Home for the Holidays with Faith Hill - Faith Hill performs
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Triage (c)2008 Triage Entertainment. All Rights Reserved
  • The 10th Annual A Home for the Holidays with Faith Hill - Faith Hill performs
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Triage (c)2008 Triage Entertainment. All Rights Reserved

Related Galleries

2013 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

79 Photos | Feb 10, 2013

2012 CMA Awards: Hottest Looks

34 Photos | Nov 1, 2012

CMAs 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

28 Photos | Nov 9, 2011

2010 CMT Music Awards Red Carpet

24 Photos | Jun 9, 2010

Best-dressed Celebrity Couples

12 Photos | Apr 5, 2008

2008 Grammy Awards Red Carpet

30 Photos | Feb 10, 2008

Shop