Faith Hill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: September 21, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (173 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dr Kevin Sands, Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Gets Braces

May 15, 2013 8:57 AM EDT

Tim McGraw
Tim McGraw Opens Up About Sobriety

Feb 1, 2013 10:01 AM EST

Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Rocks the White House

Jul 28, 2010 12:30 PM EDT

Project Runway - Emilio Sosa, Seth Aaron Henderson, Mila Hermanovski
Project Runway Crowns Season 7 Winner

Apr 22, 2010 11:46 PM EDT

Melissa McGhee, <EM>American Idol</EM>
Idol's Melissa: Exit Is No Wonder

Mar 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Skating with Celebrities Well,...

Mar 3, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Brenna Gethers, <EM>American Idol</EM>
American Idol Mandisa got the…

Feb 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

<EM>American Idol</EM>'s Taylor Hicks, Ayla Brown and David Radford
Who's Who on American Idol?

Feb 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Kelly Clarkson
48th Annual Grammy Awards After…

Feb 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST