Fairuza BalkCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Fairuza Alejandra Feldthouse

Birth Place: Point Reyes, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1974, Taurus

Profession: Dancer, Actor, Singer, Artist

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 11:00pm
Family GuyAnd the Wiener Is...(Season 3, Episode 5) TOON

Meg makes the flag-girl squad at James Woods High. That's “almost a cheerleader,” she boasts, but it doesn't impress the cool kids. Meanwhile, Peter (voice of series creator Seth MacFarlane) develops a severe case of Chris-envy. Other voices...Connie: (more…)

Sat Jan 31 2:30am
Family GuyAnd the Wiener Is...(Season 3, Episode 5) TOON

Meg makes the flag-girl squad at James Woods High. That's “almost a cheerleader,” she boasts, but it doesn't impress the cool kids. Meanwhile, Peter (voice of series creator Seth MacFarlane) develops a severe case of Chris-envy. Other voices...Connie: (more…)

Thu Feb 5 2:00am
Almost Famous VH1

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop