Ezra Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: September 30, 1992, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ezra Miller Photos

  • Ezra Miller and Emma Watson - 2012 MTV Video Music Awards in Los Angeles, September, 6 2012
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Ezra Miller - 2012 MTV Movie Awards in Universal City, California, June 3, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "Am I Blue" - Mark Feuerstein as Hank Lawson, Ezra Miller as Tucker Bryant and Meredith Hagner as Libby
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "Am I Blue" - Meredith Hagner as Libby, Ezra Miller as Tucker Bryant, Mark Feuerstein as Hank Lawson, Andrew McCarthy as Marshall Bryant and Jill Flint as Jill Casey
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "There Will Be Food" - Jill Flint as Jill Casey, Mark Feuerstein as Hank Lawson, Ezra Miller as Tucker Bryant, Meredith Hagner as Libby
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "There Will Be Food" - Ezra Miller as Tucker Bryant
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network

Related Galleries

2012 MTV Movie Awards Red Carpet

36 Photos | Jun 3, 2012