Ezra Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: September 30, 1992, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Apr 6 2:45am
Afterschool SHO2e

Pretentious look at a disaffected teen (Ezra Miller) at an elite East Coast prep school who is obsessed with Internet porn and violence and becomes even more troubled after he unwittingly captures on video the deaths of two classmates. Jeremy Allen White (more…)