Ezra MillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: September 30, 1992, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben Affleck and Henry Cavill
Warner Bros. Announces 16 New Films, Including 10 DC Comics Movies and Three Harry Potter Spin-offs

Well someone's an overachiever. Warner Bros. has announced plans for 16 new films, includi…

Willa Fitzgerald
Exclusive Postmortem: Royal Pains Bosses on Tuesday's Big Reveal and If Emma Can Be Trusted

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Royal Pains. Rea…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 2:45pm
The Perks of Being a Wallflower TMC

A timid teenager copes with the pains of adolescence with the help of two new friends, a beautiful high-school senior and her gay stepbrother.

Mon Feb 2 4:45pm
The Perks of Being a Wallflower TMC

A timid teenager copes with the pains of adolescence with the help of two new friends, a beautiful high-school senior and her gay stepbrother.

Thu Feb 5 1:45pm
The Perks of Being a Wallflower TMC

A timid teenager copes with the pains of adolescence with the help of two new friends, a beautiful high-school senior and her gay stepbrother.

Shop