Evgeni MalkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Evgeni Vladimirovich Malkin

Birth Place: Magnitogorsk, Soviet Union

Birthday: July 31, 1986, Leo

Profession: NHL player

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop