Ever CarradineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

The daughter of Robert, granddaughter of John, and niece to Keith and David, Ever is part of the grand Carradine acting dynasty. In her early twenties, she started landing recurring roles on a number of popular TV shows. After a lead role on the short-live… (more)

Birth Name: Ever Dawn Carradine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 6, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin, Mary McDonnell
Major Crimes Season 3: Which Family Will Rusty Choose?

Major Crimes' third season will be a family affair.Not only does the case in the premiere…

Graham Patrick Martin, Ever Carradine
Major Crimes Scoop: Meet Rusty's Mom! Plus: Boss on Possible Fritz Spin-Off

Major Crimes is about to turn Rusty Beck's life upside down.After two seasons of tracking…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 9 3:00pm
Will & GraceLows in the Mid-Eighties(Season 3, Episode 8) WE

Part 1 of 2. Will and Grace flash back to Thanksgiving 1985 when she fell in love with him---and he came out of the closet.

Mon Feb 9 3:30pm
Will & GraceLows in the Mid-Eighties(Season 3, Episode 9) WE

The conclusion of a flashback to a memorable Thanksgiving in 1985 reveals how Will and Jack became pals; and how Karen ended up with hubby Stan. Bobbi: Debbie Reynolds. Martina Navratilova plays herself in a cameo.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop