Eve PlumbCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eve Aline Plumb

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: April 29, 1958, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Artist

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eve Plumb Photos

  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 14 - "Monster's Legacy" - Eve Plumb
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC

Shop