Eve Plumb Celebrity Watchlist

Eve Plumb

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eve Aline Plumb

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: April 29, 1958, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Artist

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: