Eve Plumb Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eve Aline Plumb

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: April 29, 1958, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Artist

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Da…

Brady Bunch Star's Bio Not a Kiss-Jan-and-Tell

Apparently it's not the story of two bi-curious girls named Brady. Though Maureen McCormic…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Brady BunchAdios, Johnny Bravo(Season 5, Episode 1) TVLAND

Greg's audition for a TV show attracts a talent scout. Greg: Barry Williams. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Marcia: Maureen McCormick. Tami: Claudia Jennings.

Sun Mar 8 4:00am
The Brady BunchMail Order Hero(Season 5, Episode 2) TVLAND

Bobby claims to know Joe Namath, and now all his friends want to meet the star quarterback. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Cindy: Susan Olsen.

Sun Mar 8 4:30am
The Brady BunchSnow White and the Seven Bradys(Season 5, Episode 3) TVLAND

The Bradys put on a benefit to raise money for a teacher's retirement gift. Cindy: Susan Olsen. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop