Eve Hewson Celebrity Watchlist

Eve Hewson

Birth Name: Memphis Eve Sunny Day Hewson

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: July 7, 1991, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Luis Butelli and Clive Owen

Surgical Theater: Cinemax's The Knick Takes a Graphic Look at 1900s-Era Medicine

Well, so much for that. Just over a year ago, Oscar- and Emmy-winning director Steven Soderbergh (Traffic, Behind the Candelabra) turned 50 and announced his retirement from filmmaking — a decision that left Hollywood insiders stunned and baffl… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Donald Trump & Ben Carson Watch Democratic Debate
05:13 — Donald Trump (Jimmy Fallon) and Dr. Ben Carson (David Alan Grier) have a phone conversation while watching the first Democratic debate.
Gary Clark Jr. Performance: "Grinder"
03:41 — Gary Clark Jr. performs "Grinder" on Late Night with Seth Meyers.
Dubsmash With Selena Gomez
03:55 — Jimmy and Selena Gomez take turns recording videos using the app Dubsmash.
Republican Debate Wrap-Up
06:42 — Seth delves into last night's Republican debate on CNBC.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 8:00pm
Enough Said FXM

A divorced masseuse romances a genial empty nester, but starts to question their relationship due to her bitter client's ramblings about her loathsome ex-husband.

I’ll Watch112 Watching
Sun Oct 2 9:54pm
Enough Said FXM

A divorced masseuse romances a genial empty nester, but starts to question their relationship due to her bitter client's ramblings about her loathsome ex-husband.

I’ll Watch112 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Memphis Eve Sunny Day Hewson
  • Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
  • Birthday: July 7, 1991, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent