EveCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eve Jihan Jeffers

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: November 10, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eve and Maximillion Cooper
Eve Marries in Ibiza

Eve married Maximillion Cooper on Saturday, E! News reports. The couple wed in Ibiza, Spai…

Eve
ABC Signs Eve to Development Deal, Orders Pilot From 12 Years a Slave Writer

Eve is eyeing a possible return to TV. The rapper, who previously starred on the self-titl…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:00pm
XXX REELZ

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

Mon Feb 2 7:00pm
XXX REELZ

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

Thu Feb 12 7:00pm
XXX REELZ

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

Shop