Evangeline Lilly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

If it seemed like this brunette stunner came out of nowhere when she made a splash on Lost, that's because she did. The Canada-born bombshell initially didn't have glamorous aspirations — as a teen she lived in a grass hut while working as a missionary in… (more)

Birth Name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly

Birth Place: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: August 3, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (483 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop