Evan RossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Evan Olav Naess

Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: August 26, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Evan Ross Photos

  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Liars" - Evan Ross as Charlie and Matt Lanter as Liam
    Photo By: Scott Alan Humbert/The CW
  • Life Support - Evan Ross as Amare
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • Life Support - Evan Ross as Amare, Queen Latifah as Ana
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • Life Support - Queen Latifah as Ana, Rachel Nicks as Kelly, Evan Ross as Amare
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop