Evan Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Evan Ross

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Evan Olav Naess

Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: August 26, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 5:00pm
90210They're Playing Her SongNew(Season 3, Episode 9) POP

Teddy hits a bar in West Hollywood but has to ask Ian for help when he forgets his wallet. Elsewhere, Annie is embarrassed when Charlie's friends spot her wearing lingerie; Debbie and Ryan get very close as she helps him adjust to single parenthood; Navid (more…)

Thu Apr 9 5:00pm
90210It's Getting Hot in HereNew(Season 3, Episode 13) POP

Emily sabotages Annie's relationship with her friends when the girls go on a weekend getaway; Dixon interrupts Debbie and Ryan's romantic dinner; Silver and Navid continue their affair; and Adrianna goes to the tabloids with an exclusive story.

Fri Apr 10 2:10pm
ATL MAX

A tightly knit group of working-class Atlanta teens spend their time bonding over hip-hop and roller skating while pondering life after high school amidst the mean streets they live in.