Evan Lysacek Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (385 ratings)

Your Rating:

Evan Lysacek Photos

  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Erin Andrews, Evan Lysacek, Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Anna Trebunskaya and Evan Lysacek
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Chris Chavira/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Evan Lysacek and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries