Evan Lysacek Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (385 ratings)

Your Rating: