Evan LysacekCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Evan Frank Lysacek

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating: (385 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Evan Lysacek
Olympic Figure Skater Evan Lysacek Won't Compete in Sochi

Olympic figure skater Evan Lysacek will not be competing in Sochi, he announced on Today.…

Michelle Kwan
Michelle Kwan to Cover Winter Olympics for Fox Sports

Figure skating icon Michelle Kwan will return to the Olympics as an analyst for Fox Sports…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop