Eva Marcille Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Eva Marcelle Pigford

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(48 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Marcille

America's Next Top Model Alum Eva Marcille Expecting a Baby

America's Next Top Model alum Eva Marcille is pregnant, BET reports.   This is the first child for Marcille, the winner of ANTM's third season, and boyfriend Kevin McCall, a Grammy-nominated singer-songwriter. Fall TV: Check out all the must-see… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

#TrendingTopics: Cheerleading Has Gotten Out of Hand!
03:04 — Steve Harvey takes on a controversy in the world of cheerleading in his newest segment.
I Thought You Took Your Bra Off!
03:10 — Steve Harvey's got Just One More Thing — the second part of him and Kym Whitley helping women determine if their man's actions are really red flags!
How Accurate Is Reality TV?
08:08 — Steve Harvey welcomes two of reality TV's most notorious stars for a revealing chat about whether it's good for society.
Stevie Wonder Can See That’s a Red Flag!
03:59 — Steve Harvey welcomes his friend, comedian and reality star Kym Whitley, to help him determine if a woman should leave her paranoid boyfriend.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 2:12pm
Tyler Perry's House of PaynePayne ShowersNew(Season 7, Episode 2) BET

An unforeseen guest complicates Miranda's baby shower. As for the men, Curtis throws Calvin a "man shower."

I’ll Watch67 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Glee
Oxygen Unveils New Night of Original Programming with The Glee Project

Oxygen has announced premiere dates for its upcoming series, including talent-search reality show Th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Eva Marcelle Pigford
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 30, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans