Eva Marcille Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eva Marcelle Pigford

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Marcille
America's Next Top Model Alum Eva Marcille Expecting a Baby

America's Next Top Model alum Eva Marcille is pregnant, BET reports.   This is the first child for…

Glee
Oxygen Unveils New Night of Original Programming with The Glee Project

Oxygen has announced premiere dates for its upcoming series, including talent-search reality show Th…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 BET Awards: Hottest Looks

See what the stars wore to celebrate BET's big night

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 2:00pm
I Think I Love My Wife ION

Chris Rock directed and stars in this crude romantic comedy about a married man whose fantasies about cheating are put to the test when he runs into a friend's beautiful ex-girlfriend. Kerry Washington, Gina Torres, Steve Buscemi, Edward Herrmann.

Thu Apr 2 12:30pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodScattered Shower(Season 2, Episode 9) BET

Selita's shower is planned, but dramas rise when Eva Marcille, Nadine Velazquez and Bridgette all want to be the host. Meanwhile, Selita and Kevin visit TV host Billy Bush.