Eva GreenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eva Gaëlle Green

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eva Green Photos

  • Eva Green - The Opening of Montblanc Paris Flagship store, October 1, 2009
    Photo By: Lorenzo Santini/WireImage.com
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Grand Guignol" - Josh Hartnett, Eva Green, Danny Sapani, Harry Treadaway and Timothy Dalton
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Possession" - Josh Hartnett and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Possession" - Eva Green and Timothy Dalton
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "What Death Can Join Together" - Eva Green and Reeve Carney
    Photo By: Pat redmond/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "What Death Can Join Together" - Timothy Dalton and Eva Green
    Photo By: Pat redmond/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - " Closer Than Sisters" - Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - " Closer Than Sisters" - Frank McCusker and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - " Closer Than Sisters" - Eva Green and Olivia Llewellyn
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Closer Than Sisters" - Anna Chancellor and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Closer Than Sisters" - Eva Green and Joseph Millson
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Closer Than Sisters" - Eva Green and Olivia Llewellyn
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Demimonde" - Reeve Carney and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Demimonde" - Josh Hartnett, Eva Green and Harry Treadaway
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Demimonde" - Josh Hartnett, Eva Green, Danny Sapani and Timothy Dalton
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Resurrection" - Danny Sapani, Eva Green, Josh Hartnett and Timothy Dalton
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Resurrection" - Josh Hartnett and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Resurrection" - Timothy Dalton and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Seance" -Eva Green and Reeve Carney
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Seance" - Timothy Dalton and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Seance" - Timothy Dalton, Eva Green and Harry Treadaway
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Night Work" - Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Night Work" - Josh Hartnett and Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 -"Night Work" - Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 -"Night Work" - Eva Green
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - "Night Work" - Josh Hartnett, Harry Treadaway, Eva Green and Timothy Dalton
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Penny Dreadful - Season 1 - Josh Hartnett, Billie Piper, Harry Treadaway, Eva Green Reeve Carney, Timothy Dalton and Danny Sapani
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/Showtime
  • Camelot - Season 1- Eva Green as Morgan
    Photo By: KA PRODUCTIONS LTD

Related Galleries

The Best Performances of 2014

49 Photos | Dec 9, 2014

TV Stars At the Movies

19 Photos | May 21, 2014

Hollywood's Greatest Greens

13 Photos | Apr 20, 2010