Eva Green Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eva Gaëlle Green

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Camelot
Camelot to Debut April 1 on Starz

Dec 20, 2010 5:19 PM EST

Torchwood
Starz Acquires Torchwood

Jun 7, 2010 3:04 PM EDT

THIS 'N' THAT

Feb 15, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More