Eva GreenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eva Gaëlle Green

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003