Eva Amurri Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eva Maria Livia Amurri

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 15, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kyle Martino and Eva Amurri Martino
Californication Alum Eva Amurri Martino Welcomes a Girl

Susan Sarandon is officially a grandma! The actress' daughter, Eva Amurri Martino, welcome…

Susan Sarandon
Exclusive: Susan Sarandon Returning to Mike & Molly

Susan Sarandon is coming back to Mike & Molly later this season,TVGuide.com has learned ex…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Playbook(Season 5, Episode 8) FX-E

Barney and Robin break up, and Barney gets serious about dating again by consulting his "playbook" containing all of his greatest techniques.

Sun Mar 15 5:30am
How I Met Your MotherThe Playbook(Season 5, Episode 8) NIK

Barney and Robin break up, and Barney gets serious about dating again by consulting his "playbook" containing all of his greatest techniques.

Sun Mar 15 6:00am
HouseThe Choice(Season 6, Episode 20) USA

A woman (Eva Amurri) questions her ailing fiancé about a past relationship while House and his team try to diagnose him. Away from the hospital, House, Foreman and Chase pay homage to Gladys Knight and the Pips, karaoke-style.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop