Eugenio Derbez Celebrity Watchlist

Eugenio Derbez

Birth Name: Eugenio González Derbez

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: September 2, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(58 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Schneider

CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In his first prime-time role since NBC's Men Behaving Badly, Schneider stars as a lonely bachelor who marries into a large, tight-knit Mexican-American family. Fa… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A un Paso del Altar: ¿Cómo Se Prepara Aislinn Derbez para Su Boda?
03:03 — La hija mayor de Eugenio Derbez está a un paso del altar y ella nos da varios detalles de su boda.
Compadres
01:50 — After being released from prison, former Mexican cop GARZA (Omar Chaparro) seeks revenge on SANTOS (Erick Elias). Santos has kidnapped his girlfriend (more…)
Compadres
00:53 — After being released from prison, former Mexican cop GARZA (Omar Chaparro) seeks revenge on SANTOS (Erick Elias). Santos has kidnapped his girlfriend (more…)
Compadres
01:09 — After being released from prison, former Mexican cop GARZA (Omar Chaparro) seeks revenge on SANTOS (Erick Elias). Santos has kidnapped his girlfriend (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 2 3:30pm
Anger ManagementCharlie and the Last Temptation of Eugenio(Season 2, Episode 51) FX-E

Charlie tempts a priest with women and liquor.

I’ll Watch86 Watching