Eugenio Derbez Celebrity Watchlist

Eugenio Derbez

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eugenio González Derbez

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: September 2, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eugenio Derbez Photos

  • Rob - Season 1 - Diana Mara Riva, Cheech Marin, Lupe Ontiveros, Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider and Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez, Rob Schneider, Cheech Marin, Claudia Bassols, Diana Maria Riva, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rob Schneider, Eugenio Derbez, Cheech Marin, Diana Maria Riva
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols, Cheech Marin, Diana Maria Riva, Eugenio Derbez, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez, Cheech Marin, Rob Schneider
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez, Rob Schneider
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Eugenio Derbez stars as Hector
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rob Schneider, Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS