Eugene Mirman Celebrity Watchlist

Eugene Mirman

Birth Name: Eugene Boris Mirman

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: July 24, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mitt Romney and Barack Obama

Presidential Debate No. 2: The Best Internet Reactions

In this election cycle, the Monday morning quarterbacking that takes place after major political events consists less of determining a winner than it does exploring what new Internet memes were birthed. Nowhere has that been more evident than after T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season Premiere Sneak Peek
01:27 — Watch a sneak peek of the new season of Bob’s Burgers when Bob takes his family on a camping trip. Bob’s Burgers airs Sundays 8:30/7:30c, starting Sep (more…)
Season 5 Sneak Peek
01:50 — Watch a sneak peek from the new season of BOB’S BURGERS, as Bob and the kids deal with the presence of bugs in the restaurant.
Pilot
11:20 — "Delocated" is the story of a family in the witness protection program who have been given their own reality show. Moved to New York city from the sma (more…)
Members Only
11:25 — "Jon" joins a country club. A TV movie is made about "Susan's" life.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 11:00pm
Bob's BurgersMidday Run(Season 5, Episode 8) TOON

Tina will do whatever it takes, including enlisting Gene and Louise, in her campaign to secure a much-coveted and powerful hall-monitor promotion. Meanwhile, Linda decorates the restaurant walls with napkin artwork drawn by customers.

I’ll Watch136 Watching
Fri Jul 29 11:30pm
Bob's BurgersSpeakeasy Rider(Season 5, Episode 9) TOON

Tina, Gene and Louise sign up for a go-kart league, while Bob and Teddy begin pouring Teddy's home-brewed beer on the sly at the restaurant.

I’ll Watch75 Watching
Sat Jul 30 2:30am
Bob's BurgersMidday Run(Season 5, Episode 8) TOON

Tina will do whatever it takes, including enlisting Gene and Louise, in her campaign to secure a much-coveted and powerful hall-monitor promotion. Meanwhile, Linda decorates the restaurant walls with napkin artwork drawn by customers.

I’ll Watch136 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Bob's Burgers
Fox Orders Fourth Season of Bob's Burgers

Fox sure hopes you're hungry because the network is serving up a fourth season of Bob's Burgers. Fox…

Bob's Burgers
Fox Renews Bob's Burgers for a Second Season

Fire up the grill again: Fox has ordered a second season of animated comedy Bob's Burgers, the netwo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Eugene Boris Mirman
  • Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union
  • Birthday: July 24, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice-overs