Eugene Mirman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eugene Boris Mirman

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: July 24, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice-overs

User Rating:3 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mitt Romney and Barack Obama
Presidential Debate No. 2: The Best Internet Reactions

In this election cycle, the Monday morning quarterbacking that takes place after major pol…

Bob's Burgers
Fox Orders Fourth Season of Bob's Burgers

Fox sure hopes you're hungry because the network is serving up a fourth season of Bob's Bu…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 7:30pm
Bob's BurgersL'il Hard DadNew(Season 5, Episode 14) FOX

When Bob's new automatic helicopter unexpectedly breaks up, he and Gene engage the manufacturer in a battle to get a refund. Meanwhile, Louise and Linda prep Tina for an oral book report.

Sun Mar 8 9:30pm
Bob's BurgersPresto-Tina-O(Season 4, Episode 10) TOON

In order to get closer to Jimmy Jr., Tina takes a job as a magician's assistant, while Bob is victimized by a magician's "curse."

Sun Mar 8 10:00pm
Bob's BurgersEasy Commercial, Easy Gommercial(Season 4, Episode 11) TOON

To keep pace with a rival restaurateur, Bob hires a documentarian to shoot a Super Bowl commercial and a former pro-football star to act as celebrity spokesman.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop