Eugene Mirman Celebrity Watchlist

Eugene Mirman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eugene Boris Mirman

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: July 24, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice-overs

User Rating:3 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mitt Romney and Barack Obama
Presidential Debate No. 2: The Best Internet Reactions

In this election cycle, the Monday morning quarterbacking that takes place after major political eve…

Bob's Burgers
Fox Orders Fourth Season of Bob's Burgers

Fox sure hopes you're hungry because the network is serving up a fourth season of Bob's Burgers. Fox…

Bob's Burgers
Fox Renews Bob's Burgers for a Second Season

Fire up the grill again: Fox has ordered a second season of animated comedy Bob's Burgers, the netwo…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 6:00am
Flight of the ConchordsThe New Cup(Season 2, Episode 2) HBO

Bret's impulsive purchase of a new teacup sets off a string disastrous consequences that could jeopardize the future of the band, and causes Jemaine to seek extreme methods of earning income.

Mon Mar 30 9:30pm
Bob's BurgersAmbergris(Season 4, Episode 18) TOON

At the beach, the Belcher kids make a whale of a discovery: a valuable but illegal orca by-product that's used in expensive perfumes, and they smell a profit to be made. Meanwhile, Bob and Linda deal with a screwy landlord who's constructing a new bathroom (more…)

Tue Mar 31 2:30am
Bob's BurgersAmbergris(Season 4, Episode 18) TOON

At the beach, the Belcher kids make a whale of a discovery: a valuable but illegal orca by-product that's used in expensive perfumes, and they smell a profit to be made. Meanwhile, Bob and Linda deal with a screwy landlord who's constructing a new bathroom (more…)