Ethan Peck Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Peck

Birth Name: Ethan Gregory Peck

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 2, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(161 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The CW Logo

Pilot Season: The CW Orders Redo on The Selection, Drama from Former Supernatural Boss

The CW has ordered two pilots, including a retooling of last year's failed project, The Selection. Set 300 years in the future, the Hunger Games-esque The Selection is about a working class woman chosen via lottery to compete for the Royal Prince's h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Madam Secretary - Meeting Half Way
02:52 — Nadine reunites with her estranged son.
Madam Secretary - Sing While You Still Can
03:12 — Nadine helps Blake come to terms with the uncertainty that shadows the future.
Madam Secretary - Caught Off Guard
02:06 — Gunfire erupts and a negotiation is cut short.
Madam Secretary - Bad Neighbors
03:36 — Henry and Elizabeth's neighbors raise their concerns about the impact that having a high profile politician is having on their neighborhood.

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 20 1:00pm
That '70s ShowClass Picture(Season 4, Episode 20) IFC

The gang recalls past experiences, including Donna and Eric's meeting; Jackie and Kelso's first date; and Eric and Hyde's...bath? Eric (at age 13): Brock Benedict. Donna (at 13): Nina Jeffries. Kelso (at 13): Ethan Peck. Hyde (at 13): Joey Zimmerman. Jacki (more…)

I’ll Watch41 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sean Patrick Thomas
Pilot Season: Sean Patrick Thomas Joins the CW's The Selection

Sean Patrick Thomas has been cast on the CW pilot The Selection, according to The Hollywood Reporter…

Ethan Peck
CW's The Selection Finds Its Prince in Ethan Peck

Ethan Peck has been cast in the CW pilot The Selection, Deadline reports. Set 300 years in the futur…

Ethan Peck
Gregory Peck's Grandson Tackles Heath Ledger's 10 Things Role

ABC Family has named the main cast, including Gregory Peck's grandson, Ethan Peck, for its televisio…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ethan Gregory Peck
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: March 2, 1986, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor