Ethan PeckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ethan Gregory Peck

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 2, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ethan Peck Photos

  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Season 1 - "I Want You to Want Me" - Ethan Peck, Lindsey Shaw
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Season 1 - "I Want You to Want Me" - Ethan Peck as Patrick Verona
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Season 1 - "I Want You to Want Me" - Ethan Peck, Dana Davis
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Season 1 - Ethan Peck stars as Patrick Verona
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Season 1 - Dana Davis as Chastity Church, Nicholas Braun as Cameron, Ethan Peck as Patrick Verona, Lindsey Shaw as Kat Stratford and Meaghan Jette Martin as Bianca Stratford
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Nicholas Braun, Dana Davis, Ethan Peck, Meaghan Jette Martin, Lindsey Shaw
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Ethan Peck
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Lindsey Shaw, Ethan Peck, Meaghan Jette Martin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC Family
  • 10 Things I Hate About You - Lindsey Shaw and Ethan Peck
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop