Ethan Embry Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Embry

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(34 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time

Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wait until Once Upon a Time returns, TVGuide.com decided it's time for our 11th Lightning Round with the brain trust behind ABC's fairy-tale drama, execu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Regina and Emma Combine Their Magic
02:21 — Regina and Emma join forces to defeat the failsafe.
Henry Finally Meets His Father
01:22 — After years of thinking his father was dead, Henry learns about Neal.
Rumple Meets His Newborn Son
02:39 — Rumplestiltskin makes a promise to his newborn son Baelfire.
The Seer Tells Rumple His Future
02:48 — Rumple turns to the Seer for help getting his son back.

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 28 4:05pm
Sweet Home Alabama STZEN

A fashion designer is torn between marrying a wealthy New Yorker and going back to her hubby in Alabama. She heads south to finalize her divorce, but the more time she spends with her old flame, the more she feels sparks flying between them again.

I’ll Watch1044 Watching
Sun Aug 28 10:01pm
Talking DeadNew(Season 5, Episode 25) AMC

The "Los Muertos" episode of "Fear the Walking Dead" is discussed with Colman Domingo, Kim Dickens and Ethan Embry.

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Mon Aug 29 1:32am
Talking Dead(Season 5, Episode 25) AMC

The "Los Muertos" episode of "Fear the Walking Dead" is discussed with Colman Domingo, Kim Dickens and Ethan Embry.

I’ll Watch20 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln, Tatiana Maslany, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Loss, Orphan's Clone Love and Castle's Big Sweeps

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses Dissect Peter Pan's Motivations

This isn't the Peter Pan you remember from your childhood. Emma (Jennifer Morrison) and the rag-tag…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Will Emma & Co. Be Able to Save Henry?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the season premiere of Once Upon a Time. Read at y…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time Casts Rose McIver as Tinker Bell

Once Upon a Time has found its Tinker Bell! Rose McIver has been tapped to take on the role of Disne…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Heads to Neverland, Welcomes Peter Pan, Tinker Bell and Ariel!

The cast and creative minds behind Once Upon a Time were on handSaturday at the show's Comic-Con pan…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ethan Randall
  • Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA
  • Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans