Ethan Embry Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Embry

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(34 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time

Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wait until Once Upon a Time returns, TVGuide.com decided it's time for our 11th Lightning Round with the brain trust behind ABC's fairy-tale drama, execu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cheap Thrills - Trailer 1
02:28 — Unable to pay his rent after losing his job and seeing the eviction sign, Craig meets Vince from his old high school at a bar. A rich couple, Colin a (more…)
Cheap Thrills - Exclusive Red Band Clip - Haggling
02:05 — Unable to pay his rent after losing his job and seeing the eviction sign, Craig meets Vince from his old high school at a bar. A rich couple, Colin a (more…)
Cheap Thrills - Red Band Trailer
02:27 — Unable to pay his rent after losing his job and seeing the eviction sign, Craig meets Vince from his old high school at a bar. A rich couple, Colin a (more…)
Cheap Thrills - Trailer 2
02:27 — Unable to pay his rent after losing his job and seeing the eviction sign, Craig meets Vince from his old high school at a bar. A rich couple, Colin a (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 10:00pm
Eagle Eye MOMAX

Two strangers become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists.

I’ll Watch1296 Watching
Sat Oct 1 3:35pm
Eagle Eye MAX

Two strangers become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists.

I’ll Watch1296 Watching
Wed Oct 5 1:50pm
Eagle Eye MAX

Two strangers become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists.

I’ll Watch1296 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln, Tatiana Maslany, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Loss, Orphan's Clone Love and Castle's Big Sweeps

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses Dissect Peter Pan's Motivations

This isn't the Peter Pan you remember from your childhood. Emma (Jennifer Morrison) and the rag-tag…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Will Emma & Co. Be Able to Save Henry?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the season premiere of Once Upon a Time. Read at y…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time Casts Rose McIver as Tinker Bell

Once Upon a Time has found its Tinker Bell! Rose McIver has been tapped to take on the role of Disne…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Heads to Neverland, Welcomes Peter Pan, Tinker Bell and Ariel!

The cast and creative minds behind Once Upon a Time were on handSaturday at the show's Comic-Con pan…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ethan Randall
  • Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA
  • Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind