Ethan Embry Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Embry

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time

Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wait until Once Upon a Time returns, TVGuide.com decided it's time for our 11th Lightning Round with the brain trust behind ABC's fairy-tale drama, execu… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 29 4:00pm
Law & Order: Criminal IntentWatch(Season 5, Episode 12) WE

Detectives Logan and Barek question a loner airport worker (Brad Renfro) about a series of bizarre murders involving prostitutes whose bodies are found after being pushed out of airplane wheel wells. Ethan Embry.

Mon Aug 31 9:30am
Vegas Vacation AMC

Chevy Chase and Beverly D'Angelo reprise their roles as heads of the Griswold clan, whose fourth adventure takes them to Las Vegas. Eddie: Randy Quaid. Rusty: Ethan Embry. Audrey: Marisol Nichols. Wayne Newton and Christie Brinkley have cameos.

Mon Aug 31 10:00pm
CSI: MiamiMayday(Season 9, Episode 22) WE

The ninth season concludes with Horatio hunting an escaped fugitive who fled a transport plane when it made an emergency landing in Miami. The investigation intensifies when the convict kills one woman, kidnaps a teen and sends another to a watery grave.

More NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln, Tatiana Maslany, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Loss, Orphan's Clone Love and Castle's Big Sweeps

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses Dissect Peter Pan's Motivations

This isn't the Peter Pan you remember from your childhood. Emma (Jennifer Morrison) and the rag-tag…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Will Emma & Co. Be Able to Save Henry?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the season premiere of Once Upon a Time. Read at y…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time Casts Rose McIver as Tinker Bell

Once Upon a Time has found its Tinker Bell! Rose McIver has been tapped to take on the role of Disne…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Heads to Neverland, Welcomes Peter Pan, Tinker Bell and Ariel!

The cast and creative minds behind Once Upon a Time were on handSaturday at the show's Comic-Con pan…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ethan Randall
  • Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA
  • Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »