Ethan EmbryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ethan Embry Photos

  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - " And Straight on 'Til Morning " - Ethan Embry
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - " Second Star to the Right Queen " - Ethan Embry, Lana Parrilla
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - " The Evil Queen " - Ethan Embry, Colin O'Donoghue
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Fairly Legal - Season 1 - "Bo Me Once" - Virginia Williams as Laureen Reed and Ethan Embry as Spencer Reed
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Brotherhood - Season 2 - Ethan Embry as "Declan Giggs" and Billy Smith as "Moe Reilly"
    Photo By: Claire Folger/Showtime
  • Brotherhood - Season 2 - Ethan Embry as "Declan Giggs"
    Photo By: Claire Folger/Showtime
  • Brotherhood - Ethan Embry
    Photo By: Mikki Ansin/Showtime
  • Brotherhood - Kevin Chapman, Ethan Embry, Annabeth Gish, Jason Clarke, Fionnula Flanagan and Jason Isaacs
    Photo By: Norman Jean Roy/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop