Ethan Embry Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ethan Embry
Ethan Embry to Visit Once Upon a Time

Oct 28, 2012 10:32 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop