Ethan Embry Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Embry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
Eagle Eye FXM

Shia LaBeouf and Michelle Monaghan star as two strangers who become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists.

Wed Apr 1 10:30pm
Eagle Eye FXM

Shia LaBeouf and Michelle Monaghan star as two strangers who become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists.

Sun Apr 5 5:30pm
Confidence REELZ

Well-made but derivative crime drama about a cocky grifter (Edward Burns) trying to make amends after accidentally ripping off a powerful L.A. underworld boss (Dustin Hoffman). Directed by James Foley. Screenplay by Doug Jung.

Mon Apr 6 10:30pm
Confidence REELZ

Well-made but derivative crime drama about a cocky grifter (Edward Burns) trying to make amends after accidentally ripping off a powerful L.A. underworld boss (Dustin Hoffman). Directed by James Foley. Screenplay by Doug Jung.

Fri Apr 10 10:50am
That Thing You Do! MOMAXe

A '60s pop group finds fame thanks to hit single and a savvy record exec who polishes their image. But after a grueling tour schedule and a moviemaking stint, the band starts to disintegrate.