Ethan Embry Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have…

Andrew Lincoln, Tatiana Maslany, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Loss, Orphan's Clone Love and Castle's Big Sweeps

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send a…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 2:00pm
Confidence SUNDe

Well-made but derivative crime drama about a cocky grifter (Edward Burns) trying to make amends after accidentally ripping off a powerful L.A. underworld boss (Dustin Hoffman). Directed by James Foley. Screenplay by Doug Jung.

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle MTV-E

Two stoners (John Cho, Kal Penn) with the munchies take a whopper of a trip through New Jersey in search of a hamburger joint. Irreverent comedy with cameos by Jamie Kennedy, Ethan Embry and Neil Patrick Harris. Directed by Danny Leiner ("Dude, Where's My (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:00am
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle MTV-E, COMEDY

Two stoners (John Cho, Kal Penn) with the munchies take a whopper of a trip through New Jersey in search of a hamburger joint. Irreverent comedy with cameos by Jamie Kennedy, Ethan Embry and Neil Patrick Harris. Directed by Danny Leiner ("Dude, Where's My (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop