Ethan Embry Celebrity Watchlist

Ethan Embry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ethan Randall

Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 11: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

What will happen to Emma and Henry? Who is the Wicked Witch really? Since fans still have a long wai…

Andrew Lincoln, Tatiana Maslany, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Walking Dead's Loss, Orphan's Clone Love and Castle's Big Sweeps

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses Dissect Peter Pan's Motivations

This isn't the Peter Pan you remember from your childhood. Emma (Jennifer Morrison) and the rag-tag…

Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Will Emma & Co. Be Able to Save Henry?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the season premiere of Once Upon a Time. Read at y…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time Casts Rose McIver as Tinker Bell

Once Upon a Time has found its Tinker Bell! Rose McIver has been tapped to take on the role of Disne…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 3:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentWatch(Season 5, Episode 12) USA

Detectives Logan and Barek question a loner airport worker (Brad Renfro) about a series of bizarre murders involving prostitutes whose bodies are found after being pushed out of airplane wheel wells. Ethan Embry.

Sun Apr 5 5:30pm
Confidence REELZ

Well-made but derivative crime drama about a cocky grifter (Edward Burns) trying to make amends after accidentally ripping off a powerful L.A. underworld boss (Dustin Hoffman). Directed by James Foley. Screenplay by Doug Jung.

Mon Apr 6 10:30pm
Confidence REELZ

Well-made but derivative crime drama about a cocky grifter (Edward Burns) trying to make amends after accidentally ripping off a powerful L.A. underworld boss (Dustin Hoffman). Directed by James Foley. Screenplay by Doug Jung.