Esther Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Esther Williams

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Esther Jane Williams

Birth Place: Inglewood, California, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1921, Leo

Profession: Actor, Athlete

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: