Esther WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Esther Jane Williams

Birth Place: Inglewood, California, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1921, Leo

Profession: Actor, Athlete

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating: