Estelle Parsons Celebrity Watchlist

Estelle Parsons

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Estelle Margaret Parsons

Birth Place: Lynn, MA

Birthday: November 20, 1927, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: