Estelle Getty Celebrity Watchlist

Estelle Getty

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Estelle Scher

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 25, 1923, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (130 ratings)

Your Rating: