Estella Warren Celebrity Watchlist

Estella Warren

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(34 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Estella Warren

Estella Warren Enters Treatment Facility

Estella Warren has entered a treatment facility following her arrest from DUI and assault charges last month, People reports. "She's committed to making the situation right and moving on in a way that's appropriate," her attorney Darren Kavinoky told… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kangaroo Jack
01:04 — Two friends are forced to deliver mob money to Australia. But things go wrong when a kangaroo hops off with the cash!
The Cooler Trailer
Movie trailer for The Cooler, starring William H. Macy as Bernie, a casino employee whose contagious bad luck is used to kill patrons winning streaks. (more…)
Estella Warren Arrested For DUI
Canadian actress and model Estella Warren was arrested for driving under the influence in Los Angeles after smashing into three parked cars, attacking (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 4:00am
Kangaroo Jack WGNA

Two bumbling crooks run afoul of a mischievous marsupial who takes their cash.

I’ll Watch82 Watching
Thu Aug 4 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDesign(Season 7, Episode 2) USA

After Benson talks a pregnant woman (Estella Warren) off a ledge, it's discovered that she's the daughter of a scam artist and a controversial scientist (Lynda Carter, Ronny Cox). Pallister: Julian Sands. Zierko: Peter Riegert. Cleo Conrad: Jill Marie Lawr (more…)

I’ll Watch230 Watching
Mon Aug 8 9:55am
Planet of the Apes MAX

In the year 2029, an astronaut whose unauthorized mission to rescue a chimp companion from a mysterious space storm crash-lands on a planet where apes rule and humans are sold into slavery.

I’ll Watch446 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Charged with Four Misdemeanors

Estella Warren has been charged with four misdemeanor counts of hit and run, drunken driving, resist…

Estella Warren
Report: Estella Warren to Be Charged with DUI, Assault and Felony Escape

Estella Warren ran her Toyota Prius into three parked cars, kicking off a chain of events that led t…

Tamara Tunie, <EM>Law & Order: SVU</EM>
L&O: SVU's Tamara Tunie Sees Dead People

A month before the new season of Law & Order: SVU (premiering tonight at 10 pm/ET, NBC) began, TVGui…

Tamara Tunie by Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo
SVU Vet Makes Directing Debut, and More Movie News

Law & Order: SVU's Tamara Tunie will make her feature-film directing debut with See You in September…

Lynda Carter
Wonder Woman Vexes Two _Law & Order_s

It pains me to┬áreport this, folks, but Lynda Carter is up to no good, so much that her misdeeds will…

Details

  • Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren
  • Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Model