Estella Warren Celebrity Watchlist

Estella Warren

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Estella Warren

Estella Warren Enters Treatment Facility

Estella Warren has entered a treatment facility following her arrest from DUI and assault charges last month, People reports. "She's committed to making the situation right and moving on in a way that's appropriate," her attorney Darren Kavinoky told… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 4 5:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDesign(Season 7, Episode 2) USA

After Benson talks a pregnant woman (Estella Warren) off a ledge, it's discovered that she's the daughter of a scam artist and a controversial scientist (Lynda Carter, Ronny Cox). Pallister: Julian Sands. Zierko: Peter Riegert. Cleo Conrad: Jill Marie Lawr (more…)

Wed Sep 9 6:00am
Beauty and the Beasts: A Dark Tale Syfy

A dark take on the forbidden love story between a maiden (Estella Warren) and a monster (Victor Parascos), in which the latter is blamed for killing villagers while another creature is the culprit. Rhett Giles. Directed by David Lister.

Wed Sep 9 9:00pm
Ghost WhispererOn the Wings of a Dove(Season 1, Episode 8) ION

Jim is acting really strange as the five-year anniversary of his dad's death approaches and Melinda fears that his bizarre behavior is caused by a tortured spirit's presence. In between trying to help her husband, Melinda's preoccupied with the return of a (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Estella Warren
Estella Warren Charged with Four Misdemeanors

Estella Warren has been charged with four misdemeanor counts of hit and run, drunken driving, resist…

Estella Warren
Report: Estella Warren to Be Charged with DUI, Assault and Felony Escape

Estella Warren ran her Toyota Prius into three parked cars, kicking off a chain of events that led t…

Tamara Tunie, <EM>Law & Order: SVU</EM>
L&O: SVU's Tamara Tunie Sees Dead People

A month before the new season of Law & Order: SVU (premiering tonight at 10 pm/ET, NBC) began, TVGui…

Tamara Tunie by Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo
SVU Vet Makes Directing Debut, and More Movie News

Law & Order: SVU's Tamara Tunie will make her feature-film directing debut with See You in September…

Lynda Carter
Wonder Woman Vexes Two _Law & Order_s

It pains me to┬áreport this, folks, but Lynda Carter is up to no good, so much that her misdeeds will…

Details

  • Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren
  • Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »