Estella Warren Celebrity Watchlist

Estella Warren

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 23, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating: